2015 ITF Women's Circuit (April–June)
The 2015 ITF Women's Circuit is the 2015 edition of the second tier tour for women's professional tennis. It is organised by the International Tennis Federation and is a tier below the WTA Tour. The ITF Women's Circuit includes tournaments with prize money ranging from $10,000 up to $100,000.
Key
$100,000 tournaments |
$75,000 tournaments |
$50,000 tournaments |
$25,000 tournaments |
$15,000 tournaments |
$10,000 tournaments |
Month
April
Week of | Tournament | Winner | Runners-up | Semifinalists | Quarterfinalists |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
April 6 | Seguros Bolívar Open Medellín Medellín, Colombia Clay $50,000+H Singles Draw – Doubles Draw |
Teliana Pereira 7–6(8–6), 6–1 |
Verónica Cepede Royg | Tereza Mrdeža Mariana Duque |
Lourdes Domínguez Lino Irina Khromacheva Patricia Mayr-Achleitner Patricia Maria Țig |
Lourdes Domínguez Lino Mandy Minella 7–5, 4–6, [10–5] |
Mariana Duque Julia Glushko | ||||
Ahmedabad, India Hard $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Anastasija Sevastova 6–4, 7–6(7–5) |
Ankita Raina | Miyabi Inoue Akiko Omae |
Prarthana Thombare Peangtarn Plipuech Emily Webley-Smith Sowjanya Bavisetti | |
Peangtarn Plipuech Nungnadda Wannasuk 6–3, 2–6, [12–10] |
Nao Hibino Prarthana Thombare | ||||
Chiasso, Switzerland Clay $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Réka-Luca Jani 3–6, 6–3, 7–6(8–6) |
Alexandra Cadanțu | Amanda Carreras Yvonne Cavallé Reimers |
Stephanie Vogt Dalila Jakupović Anne Schäfer Fiona Ferro | |
Diana Buzean Réka-Luca Jani 6–2, 7–5 |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone Alice Matteucci | ||||
Aegon GB Pro-Series Barnstaple Barnstaple, United Kingdom Hard (indoor) $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Kristýna Plíšková 6–3, 6–2 |
Nina Zander | Andrea Hlaváčková Naomi Broady |
Ekaterina Bychkova Makoto Ninomiya Julie Coin Sviatlana Pirazhenka | |
Stéphanie Foretz Ana Vrljić 6–2, 5–7, [10–7] |
Naomi Broady Ekaterina Bychkova | ||||
Jackson, United States Clay $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Anhelina Kalinina 6–3, 6–4 |
Johanna Konta | Hsu Chieh-yu Rianna Valdes |
Kateřina Kramperová Han Xinyun Jacqueline Cako Alexa Guarachi | |
Alexa Guarachi Caitlin Whoriskey 6–7(4–7), 6–3, [11–9] |
Kateřina Kramperová Jessica Moore | ||||
Qarshi, Uzbekistan Hard $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Sabina Sharipova 6–2, 6–3 |
Ksenia Lykina | Valeria Savinykh Anastasia Pribylova |
Veronika Kudermetova Olga Puchkova Veronika Kapshay Valentyna Ivakhnenko | |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko Polina Monova 6–1, 6–3 |
Kamila Kerimbayeva Ksenia Lykina | ||||
Santiago, Chile Clay $15,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Fernanda Brito 6–1, 6–0 |
Nadia Podoroska | Ana Sofía Sánchez Guadalupe Pérez Rojas |
Eduarda Piai Ivania Martinich Bárbara Gatica Sofía Luini | |
Guadalupe Pérez Rojas Nadia Podoroska 6–4, 6–4 |
Fernanda Brito Eduarda Piai | ||||
Dijon, France Hard (indoor) $15,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Jana Fett 6–3, 6–4 |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | Dalma Gálfi Michaëlla Krajicek |
Deniz Khazaniuk Constance Sibille Doroteja Erić Isabella Shinikova | |
Olga Doroshina Lidziya Marozava 4–6, 6–2, [10–2] |
Nicola Geuer Laura Schäder | ||||
León, Mexico Hard $15,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Danielle Lao 3–6, 6–3, 7–5 |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | Mayo Hibi Ximena Hermoso |
Dasha Ivanova Ayaka Okuno Francesca Segarelli Victoria Rodríguez | |
Maria Fernanda Alves Danielle Lao 5–7, 7–6(7–5), [10–4] |
Kim Grajdek Mayo Hibi | ||||
Cairo, Egypt Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Naomi Totka 6–2, 6–4 |
Anna Morgina | Harmony Tan Bojana Marinković |
Zuzana Zlochová Anita Husarić Dea Herdželaš Christina Shakovets | |
Arabela Fernández Rabener Christina Shakovets 6–4, 6–2 |
Alina Mikheeva Naomi Totka | ||||
Heraklion, Greece Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Viktória Kužmová 6–3, 6–4 |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | Francesca Palmigiano Anastasiya Komardina |
Milana Špremo Saray Sterenbach Anna Zaja Csilla Argyelán | |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou Anastasiya Komardina 6–2, 6–2 |
Tamara Čurović Despina Papamichail | ||||
Pula, Italy Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Irina Maria Bara 6–1, 7–5 |
Stefania Rubini | Joséphine Boualem Ariadna Martí Riembau |
Georgia Brescia Jade Suvrijn Lisa Sabino Marie Témin | |
Irina Maria Bara Oana Georgeta Simion 7–5, 6–4 |
Margot Yerolymos Kimberley Zimmermann | ||||
Port El Kantaoui, Tunisia Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Mihaela Buzărnescu 6–1, 6–0 |
Natalija Šipek | Laëtitia Sarrazin Sadafmoh Tolibova |
Kathinka von Deichmann Valeria Prosperi Ainhoa Atucha Gómez Anna Maria Procacci | |
Mihaela Buzărnescu Olena Kyrpot 6–4, 6–2 |
Jenny Claffey Kathinka von Deichmann | ||||
Antalya, Turkey Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Lu Jiajing 6–2, 6–0 |
Anna Kalinskaya | Alyona Sotnikova Tereza Malíková |
Vanda Lukács Natália Vajdová Chantal Škamlová Adrijana Lekaj | |
Alona Fomina Chantal Škamlová 6–2, 6–1 |
Ksenia Gaydarzhi Sara Tomic | ||||
April 13 | Pelham, United States Clay $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Anhelina Kalinina 6–3, 7–5 |
Laura Siegemund | Zhu Lin Johanna Konta |
Elizaveta Ianchuk Olga Ianchuk Katarzyna Piter Miharu Imanishi |
Doubles competition not completed due to bad weather | |||||
Cairo, Egypt Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Tereza Mihalíková 7–5, 6–3 |
Dea Herdželaš | Anna Morgina Sandra Samir |
Dina Hegab Arabela Fernández Rabener Ola Abou Zekry Harmony Tan | |
Marine Partaud Naomi Totka 6–2, 7–5 |
Barbara Kötelesová Tereza Mihalíková | ||||
Heraklion, Greece Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Raluca Georgiana Șerban 6–2, 6–3 |
Cristina Sánchez Quintanar | Lee Pei-chi Ofri Lankri |
Natasha Fourouclas Lisa Sabino Kristina Smith Lisa-Maria Moser | |
Sharrmadaa Baluu Lee Pei-chi 4–6, 6–3, [10–2] |
Tamara Čurović Aryna Sabalenka | ||||
Pula, Italy Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Nastassja Burnett 6–2, 6–2 |
Alice Balducci | Alice Matteucci Jasmine Paolini |
Tess Sugnaux Cristiana Ferrando Sofia Kvatsabaia Anna Remondina | |
Alice Matteucci Martina Trevisan 6–2, 6–3 |
Giorgia Marchetti Anna Remondina | ||||
Ponta Delgada, Portugal Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Julie Coin 6–0, 6–1 |
Georgina García Pérez | Alba Carrillo Marín Hélène Scholsen |
María Martínez Martínez Ksenia Kuznetsova Costanza Pera Amandine Cazeaux | |
Maria Palhoto Charlotte Römer 3–6, 6–3, [10–6] |
Amandine Cazeaux Katharina Hering | ||||
Port El Kantaoui, Tunisia Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Kathinka von Deichmann 6–3, 6–4 |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | Michaela Hončová Estelle Cascino |
Alice Bacquié Aminat Kushkhova Laëtitia Sarrazin Margot Decker | |
Alice Bacquié Estelle Cascino 6–3, 4–6, [10–5] |
Audrey Albié Carla Touly | ||||
Antalya, Turkey Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Silvia Njirić 6–1, 2–6, 7–5 |
Lu Jiajing | Daiana Negreanu Chantal Škamlová |
Ksenia Gaydarzhi Anna Gabric Nives Baric Lara Michel | |
Veronica Corning Aymet Uzcátegui 2–6, 7–5, [10–4] |
Vivien Juhászová Chantal Škamlová | ||||
April 20 | Lale Cup Istanbul, Turkey Hard $50,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw |
Shahar Pe'er 1–6, 7–6(7–4), 7–5 |
Kristýna Plíšková | Margarita Gasparyan Anett Kontaveit |
Donna Vekić Ekaterina Bychkova Olga Govortsova Tereza Mrdeža |
Lyudmyla Kichenok Nadiia Kichenok 6–4, 6–3 |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko Polina Monova | ||||
Hardee's Pro Classic Dothan, United States Clay $50,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw |
Louisa Chirico 7–6(7–1), 3–6, 7–6(7–1) |
Katerina Stewart | Paula Cristina Gonçalves Jovana Jakšić |
Alexandra Stevenson Samantha Crawford Jessica Pegula Michelle Larcher de Brito | |
Johanna Konta Maria Sanchez 6–3, 6–4 |
Paula Cristina Gonçalves Petra Krejsová | ||||
Shenzhen, China Hard $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Hsieh Su-wei 6–2, 6–2 |
Yang Zhaoxuan | Duan Yingying Lu Jingjing |
Chang Kai-chen Sabina Sharipova Han Xinyun Varatchaya Wongteanchai | |
Noppawan Lertcheewakarn Lu Jiajing 6–4, 7–5 |
Han Na-lae Jang Su-jeong | ||||
Pula, Italy Clay $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Anne Schäfer 6–4, 6–3 |
Alizé Lim | Fiona Ferro Mihaela Buzărnescu |
Irina Ramialison Myrtille Georges Maria Sakkari Martina Caregaro | |
Irina Maria Bara Mihaela Buzărnescu 6–3, 2–6, [10–4] |
Corinna Dentoni Claudia Giovine | ||||
Cairo, Egypt Clay $15,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Katarzyna Kawa 7–5, 6–1 |
Amanda Carreras | Barbara Haas Tereza Mihalíková |
Amandine Hesse Harmony Tan Anastasia Pivovarova Réka-Luca Jani | |
Barbara Haas Sandra Samir 0–6, 6–4, [10–7] |
Amandine Hesse Marine Partaud | ||||
Guadalajara, Mexico Hard $15,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Marcela Zacarías 4–6, 6–4, 7–5 |
Victoria Rodríguez | Renata Zarazúa Ana Sofía Sánchez |
Melissa Morales Kim Grajdek Maria Fernanda Alves Malika Rose | |
Laura Pigossi Marcela Zacarías 6–1, 6–2 |
Maria Fernanda Alves Renata Zarazúa | ||||
Dakar, Senegal Hard $15,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Kinnie Laisné 6–3, 0–6, 6–4 |
Clothilde de Bernardi | Conny Perrin Naomi Totka |
Naomi Cavaday Ekaterina Yashina Lou Brouleau Katharina Lehnert | |
Aminat Kushkhova Margarita Lazareva 6–3, 6–2 |
Conny Perrin Ekaterina Yashina | ||||
Bol, Croatia Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Gabriela Pantůčková 1–6, 6–3, 6–4 |
Iva Mekovec | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson Tena Lukas |
Tamara Zidanšek Dalma Gálfi Lenka Juríková Kateřina Kamínková | |
Pia Čuk Tamara Zidanšek 6–1, 6–1 |
Natalija Šipek Eva Zagorac | ||||
Heraklion, Greece Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Raluca Georgiana Șerban 4–6, 6–4, 6–1 |
Anna Bondár | Cristina Sánchez Quintanar Aryna Sabalenka |
Vendula Žovincová Csilla Argyelán Daniela Ciobanu Fatma Al-Nabhani | |
Anna Bondár Lisa-Maria Moser 6–3, 7–5 |
Fatma Al-Nabhani Sharrmadaa Baluu | ||||
Shymkent, Kazakhstan Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Ksenia Palkina 6–4, 6–4 |
Ksenija Sharifova | Anastasia Rudakova Kamila Kerimbayeva |
Evgeniya Levashova Valeriya Urzhumova Alena Tarasova Liubov Vasilyeva | |
Irina Lidkovskaya Aleksandra Pospelova 7–6(7–5), 6–1 |
Elizaveta Khabarova Guzal Yusupova | ||||
Ponta Delgada, Portugal Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Georgina García Pérez 6–2, 6–1 |
Kelly Versteeg | Piia Suomalainen Maria João Koehler |
Nuria Párrizas Díaz Vivian Heisen Alba Carrillo Marín Charlotte Römer | |
Maria Palhoto Charlotte Römer 7–5, 3–6, [10–0] |
Georgina García Pérez Olga Parres Azcoitia | ||||
Port El Kantaoui, Tunisia Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Valeria Prosperi 2–6, 6–0, 6–2 |
Janneke Wikkerink | Eetee Maheta Jenny Claffey |
Anaïs Van Cauter Margot Decker Clémence Fayol Carla Touly | |
Jenny Claffey Kathinka von Deichmann 6–4, 6–2 |
Eetee Maheta Greta Mokrousova | ||||
April 27 | Kangaroo Cup Gifu, Japan Hard $75,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw |
S Zheng vs M Hibi Y Xu vs N Osaka |
Kristýna Plíšková Duan Yingying Ivana Jorović Miharu Imanishi | ||
vs Wang Yafan / Xu Yifan | |||||
Boyd Tinsley Women's Clay Court Classic Charlottesville, United States Clay $50,000 Singles Draw – Doubles Draw |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
UM Arconada vs F Molinero F Abanda vs K Stewart TBD vs M Larcher de Brito A Kiick vs I Khromacheva | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Nanning, China Hard $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
S-j Jang vs Y Zhang S Sharipova vs S-w Hsieh |
Liu Fangzhou Han Na-lae Chanel Simmonds Nudnida Luangnam | |||
Liu Chang Lu Jiajing 1–6, 6–1, [10–8] |
Yang Zhaoxuan Ye Qiuyu | ||||
Wiesbaden, Germany Clay $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
T Martincová vs TBD A Sevastova vs TBD |
Tara Moore P Vinogradova vs C Daniels Dia Evtimova A Gámiz vs C Burger | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Pula, Italy Clay $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
M Georges vs Y Cavallé Reimers M Johansson vs TBD |
Laura Pous Tió Maria Sakkari Valeriya Strakhova M Buzărnescu vs E Mertens | |||
Nastja Kolar Despina Papamichail 6–1, 1–6, [10–8] |
Diana Buzean Alice Matteucci | ||||
Villa del Dique, Argentina Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
F Brito vs N Kurata C Vega vs G Pérez Rojas |
Melina Ferrero Sofía Luini Eduarda Piai Bárbara Gatica | |||
vs Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau / Constanza Vega | |||||
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
A Grymalska vs V Muntean N Gilchrist vs N Párrizas Díaz |
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal Irene Burillo Escorihuela Naomi Totka Yulia Bryzgalova | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Heraklion, Greece Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
J Stamatova vs T Morderger C Sánchez Quintanar vs F Al-Nabhani |
Kathinka von Deichmann Sara Tomic Elena-Teodora Cadar Kimberly Birrell | |||
vs Fatma Al-Nabhani / Cristina Sánchez Quintanar | |||||
Shymkent, Kazakhstan Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
Anastasia Rudakova Daria Lodikova |
Liubov Vasilyeva Alexandra Dubrovina Polina Merenkova Ksenija Sharifova | |||
Albina Khabibulina Polina Merenkova 6–3, 6–1 |
Vlada Ekshibarova Daria Lodikova | ||||
Antalya, Turkey Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
C Fuentes vs S Ionescu V Kužmová vs N-C Dascălu |
Vanda Lukács Shakhlo Saidova Kelly Versteeg Andreea Ghițescu | |||
vs Nicoleta-Cătălina Dascălu / Andreea Ghițescu |
May
Week of | Tournament | Winner | Runners-up | Semifinalists | Quarterfinalists |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 4 | Open GDF Suez de Cagnes-sur-Mer Alpes-Maritimes Cagnes-sur-Mer, France Clay $100,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | ||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Empire Slovak Open Trnava, Slovakia Clay $100,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
China International Challenger Anning, China Hard $75,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Fukuoka International Women's Cup Fukuoka, Japan Grass $50,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Nana Trophy Tunis, Tunisia Clay $50,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Revolution Technologies Pro Tennis Classic Indian Harbour Beach, United States Clay $50,000+H Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Ciudad Obregón, Mexico Hard $15,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Villa María, Argentina Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Bol, Croatia Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Mytilene, Greece Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Ashkelon, Israel Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Pula, Italy Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Puszczykowo, Poland Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Båstad, Sweden Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Antalya, Turkey Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
May 11 | Open Saint-Gaudens Midi-Pyrénées Saint-Gaudens, France Clay $50,000+H Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | ||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Kurume Best Amenity Cup Kurume, Japan Grass $50,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
La Marsa, Tunisia Clay $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Raleigh, United States Clay $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Bol, Croatia Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Nashik, India Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Acre, Israel Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Pula, Italy Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Zielona Góra, Poland Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Monzón, Spain Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Båstad, Sweden Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Antalya, Turkey Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
May 18 | ITF Women's Circuit – Wuhan Wuhan, China Hard $50,000+H Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | ||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Seoul Open Women's Challenger Seoul, South Korea Hard $50,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Caserta, Italy Clay $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Karuizawa, Japan Grass $25,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Bol, Croatia Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Bhopal, India Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Tarakan, Indonesia Hard (indoor) $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Netanya, Israel Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Szczawno-Zdrój, Poland Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Sibiu, Romania Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Velenje, Slovenia Clay $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Bangkok, Thailand Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD | |||||
Antalya, Turkey Hard $10,000 Singles and Doubles Draws |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD |
TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD TBD vs TBD | |||
vs TBD / TBD |
June
Week of | Tournament | Winner | Runners-up | Semifinalists | Quarterfinalists |
---|
External links
|
|