2010–11 Fußball-Oberliga Hamburg
2010–11 was the third season of the Oberliga Hamburg.
Teams
Stadia and locations
No major changes happened to the capacities of the team's stadia during the off-season.
League table
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts |
01. |
FC St. Pauli II (A) | 34 | 26 | 05 | 03 | 103:36 | +67 | 83 |
02. |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 34 | 21 | 05 | 08 | 056:33 | +23 | 68 |
03. |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 34 | 19 | 05 | 10 | 055:43 | +12 | 62 |
04. |
SC Condor Hamburg | 34 | 16 | 09 | 09 | 055:43 | +12 | 57 |
05. |
Altonaer FC von 1893 | 34 | 15 | 09 | 10 | 063:46 | +17 | 54 |
06. |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 | 34 | 13 | 13 | 08 | 055:44 | +11 | 52 |
07. |
ASV Bergedorf 85 | 34 | 15 | 07 | 12 | 067:69 | −02 | 52 |
08. |
Meiendorfer SV | 34 | 15 | 06 | 13 | 055:48 | +07 | 51 |
09. |
SC Victoria Hamburg | 34 | 14 | 08 | 12 | 058:51 | +07 | 50 |
10. |
TuS Germania Schnelsen (N) | 34 | 13 | 06 | 15 | 055:47 | +08 | 45 |
11. |
SV Rugenbergen (N) | 34 | 12 | 09 | 13 | 046:47 | −01 | 45 |
12. |
Niendorfer TSV | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 055:63 | −08 | 40 |
13. |
Oststeinbeker SV | 34 | 11 | 06 | 17 | 059:67 | −08 | 39 |
14. |
USC Paloma Hamburg | 34 | 07 | 11 | 16 | 039:57 | −18 | 32 |
15. |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 34 | 09 | 05 | 20 | 046:68 | −22 | 32 |
16. |
Wedeler TSV | 34 | 08 | 08 | 18 | 043:71 | −28 | 32 |
17. |
SC Concordia von 1907 | 34 | 08 | 07 | 19 | 037:71 | −34 | 31 |
18. |
Bramfelder SV (N) | 34 | 05 | 09 | 20 | 041:84 | −43 | 24 |
|
Promoted to 2011–12 Fußball-Regionalliga |
|
Relegated to 2011–12 Landesliga |
(A) |
Relegated from 2009–10 Fußball-Regionalliga |
(N) |
Promoted from 2009–10 Landesliga |
Results
2010–11 |
PAU |
B08 |
CUS |
COD |
AFC |
NOR |
ASV |
MSV |
VIC |
SCH |
SVR |
NIE |
OSV |
PAL |
BAR |
WED |
COC |
BSV |
01. |
FC St. Pauli II |
|
6:1 |
0:1 |
2:3 |
3:1 |
3:1 |
4:0 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
4:0 |
5:2 |
5:0 |
3:2 |
5:0 |
5:1 |
6:0 |
02. |
TSV Buchholz 08 |
0:2 |
|
0:1 |
2:1 |
3:1 |
0:0 |
4:2 |
4:1 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
2:0 |
3:2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
03. |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme |
0:3 |
1:3 |
|
3:2 |
3:1 |
0:2 |
1:3 |
3:2 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
3:3 |
5:1 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
1:1 |
04. |
SC Condor Hamburg |
0:2 |
1:3 |
3:0 |
|
1:1 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
3:0 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
2:2 |
4:0 |
1:2 |
3:2 |
05. |
Altonaer FC von 1893 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:0 |
5:4 |
|
1:3 |
4:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
4:3 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
06. |
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 03 |
1:2 |
2:4 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
0:0 |
|
4:0 |
1:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
0:0 |
3:2 |
3:0 |
4:3 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
1:0 |
1:1 |
07. |
ASV Bergedorf 85 |
2:2 |
1:1 |
1:4 |
4:2 |
5:2 |
2:0 |
|
2:2 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
9:3 |
4:2 |
2:1 |
5:1 |
2:1 |
1:0 |
4:2 |
08. |
Meiendorfer SV |
1:2 |
1:0 |
3:1 |
1:3 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
2:3 |
|
3:0 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
0:3[1] |
0:3 |
3:1 |
4:2 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
2:3 |
09. |
SC Victoria Hamburg |
4:5 |
1:0 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
1:5 |
3:1 |
0:2 |
|
1:1 |
2:2 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
1:0 |
1:2 |
4:2 |
3:1 |
3:2 |
10. |
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
1:2 |
0:0 |
1:2 |
0:1 |
3:2 |
2:2 |
6:0 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
|
2:1 |
2:0 |
2:1 |
4:1 |
5:2 |
3:3 |
3:1 |
5:0 |
11. |
SV Rugenbergen |
3:5 |
2:1 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
0:2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
|
2:0 |
0:2 |
2:2 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
3:1 |
1:2 |
12. |
Niendorfer TSV |
3:3 |
0:0 |
2:0 |
0:1 |
1:1 |
2:2 |
0:1 |
0:2 |
3:3 |
2:1 |
0:2 |
|
2:2 |
0:4 |
6:1 |
2:2 |
5:1 |
4:0 |
13. |
Oststeinbeker SV |
2:5 |
0:1 |
1:2 |
2:3 |
0:4 |
5:2 |
3:1 |
1:1 |
3:2 |
2:1 |
3:2 |
3:3 |
|
3:0 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
5:1 |
3:1 |
14. |
USC Paloma Hamburg |
1:1 |
1:3 |
2:0 |
2:0 |
2:2 |
0:2 |
4:1 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
1:1 |
|
0:0 |
3:0 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
15. |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst |
2:3 |
1:2 |
1:0 |
2:0 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
3:2 |
4:1 |
1:3 |
1:4 |
0:0 |
3:1 |
|
3:0 |
2:1 |
3:0 |
16. |
Wedeler TSV |
1:1 |
0:3 |
0:1 |
0:1 |
0:4 |
4:1 |
5:1 |
0:0 |
0:2 |
3:1 |
2:4 |
1:1 |
1:3 |
1:0 |
1:0 |
|
1:3 |
4:3 |
17. |
SC Concordia von 1907 |
0:4 |
0:1 |
0:0 |
1:1 |
2:3 |
1:1 |
0:5 |
1:2 |
0:5 |
0:2 |
1:1 |
0:0 |
3:2 |
3:1 |
2:1 |
1:2 |
|
2:1 |
18. |
Bramfelder SV |
0:2 |
0:2 |
0:1 |
1:3 |
1:1 |
1:5 |
1:1 |
1:2 |
1:1 |
2:1 |
0:4 |
2:3 |
2:1 |
0:1 |
2:1 |
3:3 |
3:3 |
|
References
- ↑ The game Meiendorfer SV — SV Oststeinbeker (Round 5) was rated 3:0 for Oststeinbek.
External links
|
---|
| | | League competitions | Men |
- Bundesliga
- 2. Bundesliga
- 3. Liga
- Regionalliga
- Oberliga (Baden-Württemberg, Bavaria, Bremen, Hamburg, Hesse, Lower Saxony, Northeast, North Rhine-Westphalia, Schleswig-Holstein, Southwest)
|
---|
| Women | |
---|
|
---|
| Cup competitions | |
---|
| European competitions | |
---|
| Related to national teams | |
---|
| Transfers | |
---|
| Team seasons | | Men's Bundesliga | |
---|
| Men's 2. Bundesliga |
- TSV 1860 Munich
- Alemannia Aachen
- Arminia Bielefeld
- FC Augsburg
- VfL Bochum
- MSV Duisburg
- FC Energie Cottbus
- FC Erzgebirge Aue
- Fortuna Düsseldorf
- FSV Frankfurt
- SpVgg Greuther Fürth
- Hertha BSC
- FC Ingolstadt 04
- Karlsruher SC
- VfL Osnabrück
- SC Paderborn 07
- Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
- 1. FC Union Berlin
|
---|
| 3. Liga | |
---|
| Men's Regionalliga | |
---|
|